Furniture at auction right now
See all objects at our auctions
Discover our theme auctions
Become a customer and start bidding today
Read about our results
Do you have items you want to sell?
Fanerad med mahogny. Beslag av förgylld brons. Dekor av halvkolonner. Höjd 206, bredd 103 cm.
Ett bronsbeslag saknas i krön. Smärre fanerskador, torksprickor.
Customer servicePlease contact Customer Support for inquiries regarding transport, payment and other questions.
SwedenTelephone hours: Monday – Friday 9 am – 1 pm+46 8-614 08 00
FinlandTelephone hours: Monday – Friday 9 am – 1 pm+358-9-668 91 10
Login failed due to technical reasons. Please check your Internet connection.
Please try again and contact our Customer service if the problem persists.