Bestående av, bricka 21x22,5 cm. Visitkortsask 10x8x5.5 cm. Askar med lock 6x9x4 cm och 11x7x5 cm.
Slitage, skador.
From the collection of a Scandinavian noble man, who had a long diplomatic career starting in the early 1920s.